Symap Pharma — Mapping Healthcare
Anti Allergic & Anti Cold

Actiff DS Susp

Paracetamol 250mg + Phenylepherine HCl 5mg + CPM 2mg

Back to all products
Composition
Paracetamol 250mg + Phenylepherine HCl 5mg + CPM 2mg
Packing
Contact for details
Quality
WHO-GMP · Schedule M
Availability
Available on enquiry

You might also like